SEZNAM DELAVCEV V ŠOL. LETU 2019/20

Z.št.

PRIIMEK IN IME

STROKOVNI DELAVCI

1. Bajzek Renata
2. Bavec Miloš
3. Bohinec Zdenka
4. Slavič Mojca
5. Čeh Brigita
6. Jurkovič Jasna
7. Dovnik Lilijana
8. Filipič Jan
9. Hanžekovič Matej – Nad
10. Gracin Dr. Teja
11. Huber Andrej
12. Ilešič Tatjana
13. Jug Katja
14. Kaučič Jelka
15. Kaučič Vitomir
16. Kodba
Jelka
17. Kolbl Majda
18. Kolbl Marta
19. Kolbl Monja
20. Kraljič Katja
21. Kuhar Marjeta
22. Kukol Stanka
23. Kumer  Dragica
24. Kupljen Karmen
25. Kuzma Martina
26. Ljubec Metoda
27. Makoter Darja
28. Meznarič Branko
29. Ohman Metka
30. Osterc  Valerija
31. Rajh  Marta
32. Rakuša
Marija
33. Rožman Peša Romana
34. Sarjaš Sobočan Metka
35. Slana  Nataša
36. Sobočan Matej
37. Šparakl  Natalija
38. Štih Katja
39. Tement  Daniel
40. Tibaot Irena
41. Topolovec Marijana
42. Voršič Slavko
43. Vuk Nataša
44. Zanjkovič Samo
45 Zanjkovič Tanja
46. Zebec Darinka
47. Žerdin Vito
48. Žibrat Milena
PODRUŽNICA CVEN
 1. Gaberc Pintarič Nataša
 2. Habjanič Katja
 3. Makovec Julijana
 4. Špilak Urška
 5. Trstenjak Tanja
 6. Vačun Melita
PODRUŽNICA CVETKA GOLARJA
1. Kosič Auer  Darja
2. Čemernik Tjaša
3. Dervarič Karmen
4. Ferlin Pal
Sara
5. Moravec Špela
6. Hrnčič
Mojca
7. Kašić Marija
8. Kovačič Sanja
9. Kukolj Magdič Nataša
10. Jerič Mihorič  Tamara
11. Janžekovič Recek  Natalija
12. Smodej Bohanec
Jerica
13 Škrlec
Martina
14.. Štuhec Nina
15. Petek Nelica
16. Poštrak
Maruša
17. Prša Simona
18. Rajh Maja
19. Ferenčak Mateja
20. Recek Jožica
18. Stajnko Robert
19. Štuhec  Srečko
20. Ficko Veronika
21. Tivadar Vida
22. Trstenjak
Klavdija
23. Štefanec Vaupotič mag. Mateja
24. Marinič Milojka
25. Tancoš  Alenka Helena
26. Vaupotič Suzana
27. Žnidarič Ana
VRTEC CVEN
1. Horvat Mateja
2. Kolbl Irena
3. Štefanec Iris
4. Dovnik
Janja
5. Vargazon Kristina
6. Zmazek Marjeta
7. Rous Špela
        
TEHNIČNI DELAVCI
1. Ajlec Irena
2. Belcl Mateja
3. Cener Mira- CG
4. Černjavič  Janja
5. Erhatič Ana – CVEN
6. Erhatič Milan- CVEN
7. Fortner
Ivanka – CVEN
8. Lipovec Stanislava
9. Lukman Kristina
10. Lukovnjak Kramberger Srečko- IC
11. Kelenc Karmen
12. Korpar Alenka – nad
13. Kosi
Liljana – nad
14. Kovačič Gabrijela
15. Krajner Sonja-CG
16. Kukolj Ida
17. Makoter Stanko
18. Matjašič Zmago -hišnik CG
19. Meznarič Milica
20. Pavliček  Darja – Cven
21. Recek  Anica
22. Moravec Špela
23. Smodej Bohanec Jerica
RAČUNOVODSTVO/ TAJNIŠTVO
 1. Gracin Rastko
 2. Novak Nataša
 3. Novak Helena
 4. Šadl Danica
 5. Gošnjak Bojana
JAVNI DELAVCI
1. Novak Melita
2. Zorec Fani